STREETSTYLE

Hey guys, before I head out and go on my trip to Morocco I wanted to share some of my recent street style looks. To my surprise lately I have been loving sneakers and I never thought that would be the case. I low key kinda happy this has become a trend… its comfort, style and casual chic all in one. Nevertheless I have been trying to add some more colors into my life.. not sure if I have been successful lol but #fuckit its the effort in things that count lol!!!

IMG_2290IMG_2282IMG_2283OGZK0154IMG_1982IMG_2018IMG_2013IMG_2073IMG_2052

P.S I did this hair style last week trying to start a newΒ trend lol… while everyones doing braids Im doing MEIMG_2068

P.S I just got some fucking long ass nails put on and my typing skills went from super pro to wtf man… snail speed haha!!!

IMG_2305

 

XOXO

FBTG

4 thoughts on “STREETSTYLE

Comments are closed.